- Min Bedrooms
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6+
- Max Bedrooms
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6+
- Min Bathrooms
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6+
- Max Bathrooms
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6+
$ 0 to $ 10,000,000
More Search Options
We found 11cc 0 results.
- Default
6711 Calabria DR, Round Rock TX 78665
$ 509,995
$15,000 PRICE DROP FROM ORIGINAL! Imagine finding a single-story home that actually gives ...
$15,000 PRICE DROP FROM ORIGINAL! Imagine finding a single-story home that actually gives everyone in the family their own space. The kind of layout where the a ...
5016 Veranda TER, Round Rock TX 78665
$ 660,000
Nestled in the highly coveted community of Vizcaya, this stunning two-story home exudes el ...
Nestled in the highly coveted community of Vizcaya, this stunning two-story home exudes elegance and modern comfort. The thoughtfully designed floor plan offers ...
2260 Hat Bender LOOP, Round Rock TX 78664
$ 650,000
4 Bedrooms + Flex Room + Large Loft + 3.5 Bathrooms. This home has a layout that truly has ...
4 Bedrooms + Flex Room + Large Loft + 3.5 Bathrooms. This home has a layout that truly has it all. The open-concept living area with soaring ceilings is perfect ...
2732 Florin CV, Round Rock TX 78665
$ 524,900
Located on a quiet cul-de-sac street in the vibrant community of Traditions at Vizcaya, th ...
Located on a quiet cul-de-sac street in the vibrant community of Traditions at Vizcaya, this beautifully maintained home offers style, space, and thoughtful upd ...
308 Bluehaw DR, Georgetown TX 78628
$ 519,700
Immaculate home with over $100,000 in upgrades and custom features. Professional terraced ...
Immaculate home with over $100,000 in upgrades and custom features. Professional terraced landscaping provides excellent curb appeal, and the spacious backyard ...
219 Skyline RD, Georgetown TX 78628
$ 999,000
Stunning custom built home on 2 acres in highly desirable neighborhood just minutes from d ...
Stunning custom built home on 2 acres in highly desirable neighborhood just minutes from downtown Georgetown, Wolf Ranch Shopping Center, Georgetown Country Clu ...
712 Affazia LN, Georgetown TX 78628
$ 374,750
This property stands out for its immaculate condition, area around 1900 sq ft, 2 stories , ...
This property stands out for its immaculate condition, area around 1900 sq ft, 2 stories ,3 bedrooms and 2 and half baths, corner lot, desirable Rancho Sienna c ...
2801 Kickapoo Cavern DR, Pflugerville TX 786...
$ 372,000
Welcome to 2801 Kickapoo Cavern Dr in the highly desirable Blackhawk community in Pflugerv ...
Welcome to 2801 Kickapoo Cavern Dr in the highly desirable Blackhawk community in Pflugerville! This freshly updated single-story 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a ...
13703 Cambourne DR, Pflugerville TX 78660
$ 339,950
Look no further! This home has everything your buyers are looking for. Located just minute ...
Look no further! This home has everything your buyers are looking for. Located just minutes from Austin and offering the freedom of NO HOA, this beautifully mai ...
104 Black Alder ST, Georgetown TX 78626
$ 399,999
For investors, tenant in place til 4/1/26. VA assumption possible. Welcome to this beautif ...
For investors, tenant in place til 4/1/26. VA assumption possible. Welcome to this beautifully designed 2-story home built in December 2021 offering 2,602 sqft ...
20808 Pinewalk DR, Pflugerville TX 78660
$ 999,000
Located in the Blackhawk community, this luxury estate features five bedrooms and four and ...
Located in the Blackhawk community, this luxury estate features five bedrooms and four and a half bathrooms, including a main floor in law suite with a private ...
1609 Sonny DR, Leander TX 78641
$ 495,000
Stylish living meets everyday functionality in this beautifully designed & lightly liv ...
Stylish living meets everyday functionality in this beautifully designed & lightly lived in Mason Ranch 2 Story. Featuring one of the most versatile floorpl ...
2471 Sunrise RD # 2, Round Rock TX 78664
$ 395,000
*This home comes with a REDUCED RATE as low as 5.625% (APR 6.018%) as of through List & ...
*This home comes with a REDUCED RATE as low as 5.625% (APR 6.018%) as of through List & Lock. This is a seller paid rate-buydown that reduces the buyer's in ...
104 Monument Hill TRL, Georgetown TX 78633
$ 285,000
Welcome to Sun City! This home features the popular Gray Myst floor plan known for its abu ...
Welcome to Sun City! This home features the popular Gray Myst floor plan known for its abundant natural light and open floor plan. Upon entering the home, your ...
2500 Cheyenne ST, Leander TX 78641
$ 250,000
Situated on an oversized 0.32-acre corner lot, this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers ...
Situated on an oversized 0.32-acre corner lot, this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers space, flexibility, and a fantastic location in the heart of Leander. ...
11509 Copperstone Ave # 92, Austin TX 78748
$ 369,360
This is your chance to live it up in this almost new 4 bedroom 2 and a half bathroom beaut ...
This is your chance to live it up in this almost new 4 bedroom 2 and a half bathroom beauty with a 2 car garage. Enjoy entertaining with the open concept floor ...
503 San Jose ST, Austin TX 78753
$ 185,000
BOM - Buyer unable to secure financing. No fault of the seller or the property. Own a home ...
BOM - Buyer unable to secure financing. No fault of the seller or the property. Own a home in Austin for under $200,000! This rare opportunity offers exceptiona ...
313 Adams ST, Georgetown TX 78628
$ 610,000
Experience luxury living in this elegant brownstone-style residence located in Georgetown, ...
Experience luxury living in this elegant brownstone-style residence located in Georgetown, Texas. Designed for both comfort and convenience, this 3 bedroom, 3.5 ...
104 Cherry Sage CV, Georgetown TX 78628
$ 635,000
Seller is contributing $10,000 towards closing cost. Welcome to this beautifully maintaine ...
Seller is contributing $10,000 towards closing cost. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in Georgeto ...
4513 Lucabella LN, Leander TX 78641
$ 649,999
Located in the beautiful Hill Country community of Travisso, this stunning 2,664 sq ft hom ...
Located in the beautiful Hill Country community of Travisso, this stunning 2,664 sq ft home offers the perfect blend of thoughtful design, style, and outdoor li ...
304 Pheasant Meadow MDW, Liberty Hill TX 786...
$ 899,900
Stunning custom 5-bedroom, 4.5-bath home with 4,967 SF of living space on a .97-acre lot. ...
Stunning custom 5-bedroom, 4.5-bath home with 4,967 SF of living space on a .97-acre lot. Built for comfort and entertaining, the property features top-of-the-l ...
1016 Santaluz PATH, Austin TX 78732
$ 1,770,000
Welcome to this stunning retreat, featuring a brand-new ROOF and nestled on nearly half an ...
Welcome to this stunning retreat, featuring a brand-new ROOF and nestled on nearly half an acre in a quiet, gated enclave within one of Austin's most desirable ...
800 Embassy DR # 413, Austin TX 78702
$ 335,000
Experience elevated downtown living in this thoughtfully designed residence featuring a st ...
Experience elevated downtown living in this thoughtfully designed residence featuring a stylish floor plan, custom accents, and distinctive designer finishes th ...
9707 Dallum DR, Austin TX 78753
$ 385,000
This thoughtfully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect balance of style, func ...
This thoughtfully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect balance of style, function, and flexibility in a layout designed to grow with you. From the ...
2022 Inverness DR, Round Rock TX 78681
$ 725,000
Spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bath home located in the desirable Wood Glen community. This oversiz ...
Spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bath home located in the desirable Wood Glen community. This oversized floor plan offers formal living and formal dining rooms at entry, c ...
1329 Marina Grand TER, Leander TX 78641
$ 589,900
Welcome to 1329 Marina Grand Terrace, located in the highly desirable Travisso community i ...
Welcome to 1329 Marina Grand Terrace, located in the highly desirable Travisso community in Leander, Texas. Known for its beautiful Hill Country views and resor ...
1612 Musket Valley TRL, Austin TX 78754
$ 379,000
1612 Musket Valley Trl, Austin TX 78754 is a 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom, 1,685 sqft single-stor ...
1612 Musket Valley Trl, Austin TX 78754 is a 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom, 1,685 sqft single-story home listed at $379,000 ($225/sqft) in Pioneer Crossing West on a 6, ...
1201 Highcrest, Georgetown TX 78628
$ 550,000
Located in the prestigious Wolf Ranch master-planned community, this stunning Highland Hom ...
Located in the prestigious Wolf Ranch master-planned community, this stunning Highland Home stands proudly as a masterpiece of modern design, perfectly position ...
157 Comanche PT, Leander TX 78645
$ 350,000
Lake views, sunset decks, and a patio hangout built for weekends. Morning coffee on the de ...
Lake views, sunset decks, and a patio hangout built for weekends. Morning coffee on the deck watching the lake wake up. Sunset drinks on the patio after a day o ...
4809 SERENE HILLS DR, Austin TX 78738
$ 1,199,900
LUXURY, Sweeping Hill Country VIEWS, and Direct Access to 342 Acres of TRAILS define this ...
LUXURY, Sweeping Hill Country VIEWS, and Direct Access to 342 Acres of TRAILS define this exceptional Serene Hills home. A dramatic two-story rotunda entry sets ...
15104 Spillman Ranch LOOP, Austin TX 78738
$ 1,049,999
Located in highly desirable Falconhead / Spillman Ranch, this stunning white stone and stu ...
Located in highly desirable Falconhead / Spillman Ranch, this stunning white stone and stucco two-story home sits on a heavily treed lot and features soaring 20 ...
4012 Emory Peak PASS, Austin TX 78731
$ 1,279,000
Welcome to 4012 Emory Peak Pass – a stunning and spacious retreat located in the heart of ...
Welcome to 4012 Emory Peak Pass – a stunning and spacious retreat located in the heart of the vibrant Grove community! This beautifully crafted 4-bedroom, 4.5-b ...